ValueMulticaps

  • SEBI Registration No.
    INH000005829

  • Call us today.
    +91 9168 692727

  • Mail us today
    info@valuemulticaps.com

  • SEBI Registration No. -     INH000005829
  • Call us today -    +91 9168 692727
  • Mail us today -    info@valuemulticaps.com

automobiles

As On : 01 Dec 2021 08:30:09 AM
Information for automobiles
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
automobiles0.5-1.097.2236.01

Stocks Underlying automobiles

Stocks Underlying automobiles
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
TVSMOTOR1.636.920.5836.61
MARUTI1.530.991.97-2.19
BOSCHLTD1.440.129.5532.59
TATAMOTORS0.55-1.4745.1163.09
BHARATFORG0.24-2.64.0346.04
BAJAJ-AUTO0.18-4.12-3.277.64
APOLLOTYRE-0.02-3.69-5.6719.61
HEROMOTOCO-0.4-3.17-6.19-14.56
MOTHERSUMI-0.62-2.76-1.1135.26
← Back