ValueMulticaps

  • SEBI Registration No.
    INH000005829

  • Call us today.
    +91 9168 692727

  • Mail us today
    info@valuemulticaps.com

  • SEBI Registration No. -     INH000005829
  • Call us today -    +91 9168 692727
  • Mail us today -    info@valuemulticaps.com

As On : 13 May 2021 04:20:04 AM
Information for
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily

Stocks Underlying

Stocks Underlying
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
IDEA8.646.025.39-17.37
SPARC6.5630.137.5424.15
ALOKINDS5.978.225.7-12.45
UNIONBANK5.958.259.3618.54
PNB5.852.346.4612.25
AVANTIFEED5.616.586.41-0.9
KARURVYSYA5.243.57.6622.84
INDIANB4.8514.971851.46
PNBHOUSING4.826.084.747.03
BANKINDIA4.767.469.5749.28
BANKBARODA4.669.8516.126.12
FSL4.51-1.6414.126.8
OMAXE4.2186.76-9.95
IRCON4.179.948.7111.26
TATACHEM3.676.32-8.8551.3
CASTROLIND3.23.93.866.14
AJANTPHARM3.19-0.628.9622.77
CESC3.192.610.459.31
CADILAHC3.187.7313.7836.31
ZEEL3.163.493.85-13.76
NMDC3.029.8230.2777.28
COCHINSHIP2.271.772.951.02
UJJIVANSFB2.241.893.13-24.55
AMARAJABAT2.173.56-0.87-13.01
INDIACEM2.023.335.451.71
UJJIVAN2.011.412.91-24.5
DCBBANK1.7710.7410.87-15.72
WOCKPHARMA1.7510.2922.815.63
VAKRANGEE1.71-0.1-0.69-26.83
STLTECH1.684.310.8927.57
TITAN1.650.86-2.19-6.9
IBULHSGFIN1.624.513.78-14.71
ISEC1.64.359.597.52
PVR1.592.334.02-10.46
YESBANK1.520-8.25-25.21
SUNTV1.486.33-3.159.46
BRIGADE1.4-2.56-0.340.18
CANBK1.275.349.5517.88
FDC1.182.5711.482.08
LTI1.18-2.84-5.880.05
POWERGRID1.165.342.719.04
CDSL1.141.050.0451.4
LUPIN1.061.1313.1423.87
CIPLA1.021.94-1.149.76
KALPATPOWR0.951.083.6219.11
KSCL0.917.3324.0944.22
RBLBANK0.860.811.1-18.72
RVNL0.855.158.8223.33
SBIN0.852.654.0333.75
VIPIND0.841.07-2.55-7.65
HINDZINC0.831.893.4732.06
OIL0.816.496.8821.51
HDFCAMC0.783.651.5-3.43
NIFTY-MEDIA0.664.015.29-1.16
SBICARD0.64-0.51-0.7414.79
INOXLEISUR0.593.433.71-0.11
GMMPFAUDLR0.5811.448.3118.82
UPL0.539.3113.3647.53
LEMONTREE0.538.28.05-4.97
KEC0.511.48-4.55.33
NTPC0.497.8110.5413.99
CUMMINSIND0.42-0.61-0.5544.98
CSBBANK0.46.816.5426.19
IDBI0.39010.3525.08
TORNTPHARM0.394.168.6-2.77
EQUITAS0.37-2.851.1120.26
VGUARD0.310.340.2920.17
CENTURYPLY0.31-1.67-2.3146.71
PEL0.31.71.0618.85
NIFTY-AUTO0.232.033.928.97
DRREDDY0.212.562.791.96
BEML0.212.3213.136.23
RAJESHEXPO0.191.15-1.055.19
NIFTY-NXT-500.181.434.5211.75
HCLTECH0.18-0.811.11-3.93
ASIANPAINT0.150.330.94-7.39
ADANITRANS0.141.9214.2174.06
LTTS0.140.5-7.148.31
NBCC0.114.0923.6572.21
NIFTY-PHARMA0.092.424.539.01
APLAPOLLO0.09-2.44-3.9741.62
GODREJAGRO0.093.276.54-0.58
DIVISLAB0.061.160.346.09
FEDERALBNK0.065.412.1822.71
EXIDEIND0.051.84.92-2.38
NATCOPHARM0.04-1.73.31-3.74
KEI0.03-0.22-0.129.12
TATAELXSI0.02-4.711.0691.63
DIXON0.010.23-5.6647.37
ICICIGI0.012.425.02-2.36
APLLTD0.011.17-3.35-7.84
JAGRAN02.511.8529.43
NIFTY-REALTY01.070.44-0.92
TORNTPOWER-0.015.510.7638.3
ABBOTINDIA-0.032.216.922.73
ABCAPITAL-0.043.284.540.82
GLENMARK-0.065.568.2526.52
BLUESTARCO-0.1-2.69-3.022.36
CUB-0.15-2.7-0.51-7.88
NIFTY-FMCG-0.17-0.151.34-0.31
ITC-0.2-0.850.49-2.58
JUSTDIAL-0.21-0.61-8.3927.01
KAJARIACER-0.23-2.97-3.9424.64
AMBER-0.29-1.63-4.4325.89
HDFCBANK-0.32-1.11-0.94-2.59
CYIENT-0.360.73.9149.28
PGHL-0.37-1.41-9.29-15.2
MOIL-0.413.2110.0927.02
GAIL-0.437.2917.4930.79
SONATSOFTW-0.43-1.572.6349.02
NIFTY-SM-100-0.431.923.9725.64
BIOCON-0.481.221.62-17.1
MCX-0.63.755.54-9.98
POLYCAB-0.645.094.9748.53
HATHWAY-0.64-0.43-1.07-30.02
DBCORP-0.652.174.253.42
GICRE-0.67-1.57-1.9844.28
INDHOTEL-0.684.094.93-2.58
TVTODAY-0.71-3.33-2.1222.29
SUNPHARMA-0.723.477.4218.68
CANFINHOME-0.73-2.68-12.51.87
DISHTV-0.7511.8143.24-1.12
COFORGE-0.760.3418.2425.41
NIFTY-MC-100-0.760.972.4318.91
IPCALAB-0.774.331.9-1.99
IDFC-0.84.015.1950.68
GODFRYPHLP-0.85-0.53-0.57-11.84
IOC-0.878.5513.1513.03
BANDHANBNK-0.88-3.01-12.54-28.3
ENDURANCE-0.91-2.071.74-2.47
NIFTY-INFRA-0.930.962.3113.58
SUVENPHAR-0.95-2.02-2.9716.07
ALKEM-0.973.539.12.86
NIFTY-IT-0.98-1.60.726.59
RELIANCE-1.01-0.93-4.05-3.61
NIFTY-50-1.02-0.840.465.13
NIFTY-ENERY-1.032.343.8410.64
LAURUSLABS-1.04-0.157.4937.8
IRB-1.060.092.25-9.78
TIMKEN-1.17-5.25-6.06-0.8
SANOFI-1.210.182.83-6.75
NIFTY-FIN-SER-1.22-1.66-0.331.98
NIFTY-BANK-1.27-1.37-13.81
COALINDIA-1.2812.3115.5213.47
AUBANK-1.323.03-4.7112.24
ADANIENT-1.32-0.9711.02168.24
WELCORP-1.330.281.268.72
DBL-1.330.38-2.4135.78
PFIZER-1.34-0.131.14.4
ADANIPORTS-1.35-2.013.0555.52
BATAINDIA-1.35-0.1-1.43-14.54
MIDHANI-1.36-0.078.46-0.15
HINDPETRO-1.374.1811.6320.22
NAM-INDIA-1.39-1.80.815.82
AUROPHARMA-1.40.343.6310.33
WESTLIFE-1.47-1.49-3.92-7.98
SYNGENE-1.471.925.46-8.69
AFFLE-1.53-1.67-5.7937.57
BEL-1.556.0611.0121.93
MINDTREE-1.59-2.462.8530.45
TATAPOWER-1.64.778.8542.23
MRF-1.65-0.16-4.212.07
RAIN-1.68-2.9-1.8138.8
IDFCFIRSTB-1.69-2.561.149.26
EDELWEISS-1.831.065.56-9.99
DHANI-1.886.260.51-44.83
APOLLOHOSP-1.89-3.45-0.0332.48
LALPATHLAB-2.05-2.97-5.3820.38
KOTAKBANK-2.08-3.45-1.71-13.86
ASTERDM-2.15.419.02-5.97
IBREALEST-2.137.949.93.35
GMRINFRA-2.153.958.93-5.66
FORTIS-2.2-0.829.6348.84
L&TFH-2.240.40.06-0.06
AXISBANK-2.28-3.56-3.3211.4
JSWENERGY-2.281.037.6674.04
IOLCP-2.340.849.86-12.23
BALRAMCHIN-2.350.4614.0685.17
ICICIBANK-2.41-1.97-0.8911.23
HUDCO-2.436.9410.7916.37
ONGC-2.53.326.4723.75
ADANIGREEN-2.59-4.83.05-0.25
BHEL-2.5923.7948.1499.3
BDL-2.734.093.552.48
NAUKRI-2.78-6.8-11.3-8.38
THYROCARE-2.81-2.350.9213.31
IRCTC-2.862.81-2.8121.09
ICICIPRULI-2.89-1.016.5311.47
SBILIFE-2.9-2.834.657.48
MFSL-2.94-2.79-0.5432.01
NIFTY-METALS-2.95-0.829.1662.6
RATNAMANI-3.01-3.89-4.3417.36
HINDUNILVR-3.02-3.39-1.03-2.75
BPCL-3.081.096.2117.55
STAR-3.34-2.68-6.35-7.79
INDUSINDBK-3.36-0.99-1.922.46
HEG-3.39-4.54-5.69134.59
JBCHEPHARM-3.43-4.85-0.7436.17
JSWSTEEL-3.45-6.34-1.2483.1
HINDALCO-3.46-0.659.3665.66
GRAPHITE-3.73-2.351.69145.65
TV18BRDCST-4.074.5711.1922.17
PERSISTENT-4.18-2.068.5345.82
JINDALSTEL-4.34-5.073.1870.97
TATASTEEL-4.77-0.6213.6482.55
NATIONALUM-4.84-0.4617.0175.52
TRIDENT-4.8914.7526.8176.77
HINDCOPPER-5.252.2413.57187.49
SAIL-5.41-7.9411.1379.22
GRANULES-6.17-2.791.2-4.1
DCMSHRIRAM-6.27-5.15-6.1167.05
← Back