ValueMulticaps

  • SEBI Registration No.
    INH000005829

  • Call us today.
    +91 9168 692727

  • Mail us today
    info@valuemulticaps.com

  • SEBI Registration No. -     INH000005829
  • Call us today -    +91 9168 692727
  • Mail us today -    info@valuemulticaps.com

Indices Heatmap

Description
Top Gainers >>
>7 %
>6%
> 3%
> 0.5 %
> 0 %
0 %
<-1 %
<-3 %
<-6 %
<-6.5 %
<< Top Lossers

This heatmap allows user to view Percentage Change, Weekly Percentage Chage, Montly Percentage Change, Yearly Percentage Change of an indice

Nifty Change Percentage
Sector Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
Nifty METAL3.853.8511.3992.05
Nifty IT1.811.813.8950.06
Nifty ENERGY1.521.529.9948.57
Nifty MIDCAP 1001.191.198.2557.81
Nifty BANK0.830.835.9926.88
Nifty-500.750.754.8732.15
Nifty SMLCAP 1000.630.637.1564.63
Nifty INFRA0.440.445.3344.98
Nifty FIN SERVICE0.410.413.9425.1
Nifty FMCG0.360.362.7221.51
Nifty NEXT 500.280.285.5237.57
Nifty REALTY0.240.245.2172.23
Nifty AUTO0.090.0911.4428.47
Nifty MEDIA-0.74 -0.74 9.1341.51
Nifty PHARMA-0.97 -0.97 0.8312.93

As On : 20 Oct 2021 06:15:03 AM