ValueMulticaps

  • SEBI Registration No.
    INH000005829

  • Call us today.
    +91 9168 692727

  • Mail us today
    info@valuemulticaps.com

  • SEBI Registration No. -     INH000005829
  • Call us today -    +91 9168 692727
  • Mail us today -    info@valuemulticaps.com

nifty smlcap 100

Last Updated : 13 May 2021 04:10:02 AM
Information for NIFTY SMLCAP 100
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
NIFTY SMLCAP 100-0.431.923.9725.64

Stocks Underlying NIFTY SMLCAP 100

Information for NIFTY SMLCAP 100
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
CHAMBLFERT11.0116.8717.7812.4
SPARC6.5630.137.5424.15
ALOKINDS5.978.225.7-12.45
AVANTIFEED5.616.586.41-0.9
KARURVYSYA5.243.57.6622.84
INDIANB4.8514.971851.46
PNBHOUSING4.826.084.747.03
BIRLACORPN4.711.1213.5144.49
FSL4.51-1.6414.126.8
OMAXE4.2186.76-9.95
IRCON4.179.948.7111.26
RCF3.739.0715.6158.21
SPICEJET3.7315.4215.05-23.91
SUNTECK2.348.182.3-21.54
COCHINSHIP2.271.772.951.02
UJJIVANSFB2.241.893.13-24.55
CENTURYTEX2.242.4-0.3316.82
RALLIS2.0410.1213.7613.6
INDIACEM2.023.335.451.71
UJJIVAN2.011.412.91-24.5
RITES1.953.193.04-9.44
DCBBANK1.7710.7410.87-15.72
WOCKPHARMA1.7510.2922.815.63
VAKRANGEE1.71-0.1-0.69-26.83
STLTECH1.684.310.8927.57
PVR1.592.334.02-10.46
HEIDELBERG1.32.575.3610.17
FDC1.182.5711.482.08
CDSL1.141.050.0451.4
JKLAKSHMI0.97-0.593.2922.39
KALPATPOWR0.951.083.6219.11
KSCL0.917.3324.0944.22
RVNL0.855.158.8223.33
VIPIND0.841.07-2.55-7.65
CEATLTD0.770.22-7.0619.17
INOXLEISUR0.593.433.71-0.11
GMMPFAUDLR0.5811.448.3118.82
DELTACORP0.541.7-0.7-7.16
LEMONTREE0.538.28.05-4.97
KEC0.511.48-4.55.33
CSBBANK0.46.816.5426.19
IDBI0.39010.3525.08
EQUITAS0.37-2.851.1120.26
CENTURYPLY0.31-1.67-2.3146.71
LUXIND0.242.376.3922.7
BEML0.212.3213.136.23
NBCC0.114.0923.6572.21
KEI0.03-0.22-0.129.12
TATAELXSI0.02-4.711.0691.63
DIXON0.010.23-5.6647.37
BLUESTARCO-0.1-2.69-3.022.36
JUSTDIAL-0.21-0.61-8.3927.01
KAJARIACER-0.23-2.97-3.9424.64
AMBER-0.29-1.63-4.4325.89
RADICO-0.342.340.0324.1
CYIENT-0.360.73.9149.28
PGHL-0.37-1.41-9.29-15.2
MOIL-0.413.2110.0927.02
DEEPAKNTR-0.41-0.72-4.0590.05
SONATSOFTW-0.43-1.572.6349.02
MCX-0.63.755.54-9.98
GNFC-0.648.4810.2778.13
SOBHA-0.72-1.41-5.3910.91
CANFINHOME-0.73-2.68-12.51.87
IDFC-0.84.015.1950.68
AEGISCHEM-0.811.9210.1232.94
GODFRYPHLP-0.85-0.53-0.57-11.84
IEX-0.882.167.4774.64
SUVENPHAR-0.95-2.02-2.9716.07
LAURUSLABS-1.04-0.157.4937.8
IRB-1.060.092.25-9.78
TIMKEN-1.17-5.25-6.06-0.8
WELCORP-1.330.281.268.72
DBL-1.330.38-2.4135.78
MIDHANI-1.36-0.078.46-0.15
WESTLIFE-1.47-1.49-3.92-7.98
AFFLE-1.53-1.67-5.7937.57
RAIN-1.68-2.9-1.8138.8
BASF-1.75-0.079.9350.48
WELSPUNIND-1.87-1.8215.5335.27
ASTERDM-2.15.419.02-5.97
IBREALEST-2.137.949.93.35
BAJAJELEC-2.253.330.0288.55
IOLCP-2.340.849.86-12.23
BALRAMCHIN-2.350.4614.0685.17
BDL-2.734.093.552.48
THYROCARE-2.81-2.350.9213.31
EIDPARRY-2.960.9422.0623.09
LINDEINDIA-2.96-2.55-5.1678.92
STAR-3.34-2.68-6.35-7.79
HEG-3.39-4.54-5.69134.59
JBCHEPHARM-3.43-4.85-0.7436.17
GRAPHITE-3.73-2.351.69145.65
ENGINERSIN-3.785.28.450.7
INDIAMART-3.8-10.18-15.734.54
TV18BRDCST-4.074.5711.1922.17
PERSISTENT-4.18-2.068.5345.82
TRIDENT-4.8914.7526.8176.77
GRANULES-6.17-2.791.2-4.1
DCMSHRIRAM-6.27-5.15-6.1167.05
← Back



Nifty Change Percentage
Sector Daily Daily
Nifty MEDIA0.66
Nifty AUTO0.23
Nifty NEXT 500.18
Nifty PHARMA0.09
Nifty REALTY0
Nifty FMCG-0.17
Nifty SMLCAP 100-0.43
Nifty MIDCAP 100-0.76
Nifty INFRA-0.93
Nifty IT-0.98
Nifty-50-1.02
Nifty ENERGY-1.03
Nifty FIN SERVICE-1.22
Nifty BANK-1.27
Nifty METAL-2.95