ValueMulticaps

  • SEBI Registration No.
    INH000005829

  • Call us today.
    +91 9168 692727

  • Mail us today
    info@valuemulticaps.com

  • SEBI Registration No. -     INH000005829
  • Call us today -    +91 9168 692727
  • Mail us today -    info@valuemulticaps.com

nifty smlcap 100

Last Updated : 26 Feb 2021 02:30:03 PM
Information for NIFTY SMLCAP 100
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
NIFTY SMLCAP 100-1.071.0212.3213.74

Stocks Underlying NIFTY SMLCAP 100

Information for NIFTY SMLCAP 100
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
RCF15.9543.2545.3746.46
LINDEINDIA5.1114.2671.559.9
GNFC4.5823.8436.528.46
ENGINERSIN4.516.998.390.57
WOCKPHARMA3.674.356.23-6.5
IDBI2.920.9614.231.93
BLUESTARCO2.575.7917.377.56
NBCC2.3615.1438.9448.71
DBL2.2316.8861.2673.66
CDSL1.9310.5630.8118.44
RAIN1.5318.6433.3933.28
AEGISCHEM1.378.328.3622.18
VIPIND1.35.1916.848.89
BEML0.9210.5718.5911.47
AVANTIFEED0.83-2.33-6-8.5
BALRAMCHIN0.544.984.033.58
WESTLIFE0.3411.766.868.87
MIDHANI0.292.122.04-3.82
GRANULES0.17-0.77-3-7.11
JBCHEPHARM0.142.6613.8712.09
LUXIND0.08-0.97.556.67
AFFLE0.04-1.5442.5837.45
EIDPARRY0.020.78-5.51-6.36
KEC-0.01-0.2119.818.38
KSCL-0.03-0.28-6.89-2.23
FDC-0.11-4.94-3.62-15.45
AMBER-0.122.3325.2937.37
CSBBANK-0.311.053.444.17
JKLAKSHMI-0.35-0.6117.510.02
SUVENPHAR-0.47-2.973.165.35
LEMONTREE-0.49-2.51-1.331.49
IRCON-0.53-1.1512.517.94
CHAMBLFERT-0.553.362.16.59
IEX-0.681.4921.6631.46
CENTURYPLY-0.76-3.3616.0531.54
GODFRYPHLP-0.79-1.38-1.81-7.3
BASF-0.8-1.8827.4322.22
SUNTECK-0.85-0.877.45-0.69
KEI-0.872.158.025.14
INDIACEM-0.96-0.486.4-2.72
IDFC-0.977.1927.7751.08
OMAXE-0.98-1.67-4.28-14.55
KAJARIACER-1.03-3.4313.4733
HEIDELBERG-1.070.814.41.61
RADICO-1.071.2314.8322.91
RITES-1.070.08-3.48-9.76
TRIDENT-1.08-1.43-4.8339.39
PERSISTENT-1.11-2.776.677.17
DEEPAKNTR-1.147.8142.0446.52
MCX-1.180.04-8.61-13.21
KARURVYSYA-1.23-1.2341.731.48
ALOKINDS-1.25-1.25-6.82-15.02
IRB-1.26-1.45-2.63-10.92
INDIAMART-1.28-2.889.9933.95
STAR-1.28-2.853.32-4.21
THYROCARE-1.29-2.420.5-0.55
BDL-1.333.586.243.32
PGHL-1.43-7.28-6.78-2.77
GRAPHITE-1.47-0.6553.1158.89
IOLCP-1.73-6.94-17.27-24.39
DCBBANK-1.830.5715.3-3.02
BIRLACORPN-1.85-2.4118.0517.54
DIXON-1.891.940.5147.6
TATAELXSI-1.89-4.11-2.3343.19
FSL-1.913.315.11-1.33
COCHINSHIP-1.913.297.570.66
CENTURYTEX-1.92-0.1115.7317.98
DELTACORP-1.95-2.370.44-7.56
TV18BRDCST-2.02-33.93-5.83
LAURUSLABS-2.04-4.191.36-0.88
UJJIVANSFB-2.04-4.27-5.88-14.5
SPARC-2.08-6.15-8.29-14.94
RALLIS-2.16-1.08-5.86-8.91
TIMKEN-2.18-2.756.56-4.03
CANFINHOME-2.22-7.19-0.39-4.2
UJJIVAN-2.351.650.71-10.56
HEG-2.36-3.6253.7555.47
SPICEJET-2.41-3.880.12-12.69
MOIL-2.524.8211.735.56
SOBHA-2.55-2.92-4.346.29
CYIENT-2.577.475.6524.71
INOXLEISUR-2.64-4.98-3.929.05
KALPATPOWR-2.640.6421.419.22
GMMPFAUDLR-2.73-4.5315.148.65
STLTECH-2.730.0515.8114.38
SONATSOFTW-2.7519.4123.8321.15
PNBHOUSING-2.92-0.2832.1621.62
WELSPUNIND-2.990.725.452.65
RVNL-3.053.591.4432.29
IBREALEST-3.0710.1720.829.43
WELCORP-3.081.886.21-4.21
PVR-3.18-7.33-3.533.66
EQUITAS-3.26-0.1122.2128.49
INDIANB-3.53-3.0255.9160.91
BAJAJELEC-3.55-4.1132.0156.79
JUSTDIAL-3.6116.2923.1816.94
DCMSHRIRAM-3.75-1.815.3315.16
ASTERDM-4.18-4.89-9.69-13.72
CEATLTD-4.46-0.237.6346.46
VAKRANGEE-4.56-2.292.11-22.85
← Back



Nifty Change Percentage
Sector Daily Daily
Nifty PHARMA-0.55
Nifty SMLCAP 100-1.07
Nifty FMCG-1.4
Nifty NEXT 50-1.45
Nifty MIDCAP 100-1.54
Nifty ENERGY-1.62
Nifty REALTY-1.71
Nifty METAL-1.95
Nifty IT-2.12
Nifty AUTO-2.13
Nifty MEDIA-2.23
Nifty INFRA-2.39
Nifty-50-3.06
Nifty BANK-4.2
Nifty FIN SERVICE-4.26