ValueMulticaps

  • SEBI Registration No.
    INH000005829

  • Call us today.
    +91 9168 692727

  • Mail us today
    info@valuemulticaps.com

  • SEBI Registration No. -     INH000005829
  • Call us today -    +91 9168 692727
  • Mail us today -    info@valuemulticaps.com

nifty next 50

Last Updated : 26 Feb 2021 03:05:04 PM
Information for NIFTY NEXT 50
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
NIFTY NEXT 50-1.47-1.228.636.07

Stocks Underlying NIFTY NEXT 50

Information for NIFTY NEXT 50
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
ADANIGREEN2.833.8315.4810.25
ADANITRANS1.81-2.2363.6472.11
OFSS1.080.07-5.19-5.01
BANDHANBNK1.072.5511.76-14.02
LUPIN0.610.92.315.53
ABBOTINDIA0.4-2.081.32-8.62
NMDC0.238.7721.9612.1
HDFCAMC-0.060.552.561.11
COLPAL-0.060.98-2.080.3
ALKEM-0.13-5.06-9.21-6.7
CADILAHC-0.13-3.29-3.1-8.23
DMART-0.34-0.7416.1211.41
AUROPHARMA-0.55-3.38-5.16-6.82
DABUR-0.77-1.62-1.83-5.4
NAUKRI-0.77-4.8312.753.41
MCDOWELL-N-0.84-2.97-6.72-6.65
HINDZINC-0.90.49.8126.21
TORNTPHARM-0.99-2.16-6.33-12.83
LTI-1-5.25-8.68-1.08
PGHH-1.2-0.4213.8516.25
PETRONET-1.281.257.763.15
PIDILITIND-1.44-4.881.45-4.03
AMBUJACEM-1.540.0413.1710.67
GODREJCP-1.57-3.41-7.94-7.38
BOSCHLTD-1.73-4.71-3.1316.13
INDIGO-1.744.185.39-5.34
MOTHERSUMI-1.760.4247.9129.78
BAJAJHLDNG-1.841.0812.4218.64
BIOCON-2.06-3.564.79-16.29
CONCOR-2.1-1.0329.941.02
PNB-2.15-2.522.9424.05
ICICIPRULI-2.21-3.78-2.89-6.36
MARICO-2.29-5.75-3.66-0.56
UBL-2.35-3.86-9.94-1.34
TATACONSUM-2.47-0.649.53.92
ICICIGI-2.56-3.39.8-5.03
SIEMENS-2.611.1717.2518.06
ACC-2.630.379.358.42
MUTHOOTFIN-2.73-0.3216.916.8
IGL-2.84-8.46-3.64-1.06
SBICARD-2.885.119.3626.7
DLF-3.451.0818.9530.49
HINDPETRO-3.58-0.2511.3411.7
PFC-3.820.413.669.19
GICRE-4.51-7.5843.6736.23
BANKBARODA-4.67-5.9826.0139.54
PEL-4.90.7441.3729.78
HAVELLS-5.09-2.026.8221.81
BERGEPAINT-5.38-7.72-3.23-9.93
← Back



Nifty Change Percentage
Sector Daily Daily
Nifty SMLCAP 100-1
Nifty PHARMA-1.17
Nifty MIDCAP 100-1.18
Nifty FMCG-1.34
Nifty NEXT 50-1.47
Nifty REALTY-1.49
Nifty IT-1.82
Nifty ENERGY-1.97
Nifty MEDIA-2.14
Nifty METAL-2.19
Nifty AUTO-2.27
Nifty INFRA-2.81
Nifty-50-3.2
Nifty BANK-4.34
Nifty FIN SERVICE-4.44