ValueMulticaps

  • SEBI Registration No.
    INH000005829

  • Call us today.
    +91 9168 692727

  • Mail us today
    info@valuemulticaps.com

  • SEBI Registration No. -     INH000005829
  • Call us today -    +91 9168 692727
  • Mail us today -    info@valuemulticaps.com

nifty midcap 100

Last Updated : 13 May 2021 06:10:02 AM
Information for NIFTY MIDCAP 100
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
NIFTY MIDCAP 100-0.760.972.4318.91

Stocks Underlying NIFTY MIDCAP 100

Information for NIFTY MIDCAP 100
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
IDEA8.646.025.39-17.37
GODREJIND8.117.898.0530.51
UNIONBANK5.958.259.3618.54
BANKINDIA4.767.469.5749.28
TATACHEM3.676.32-8.8551.3
CASTROLIND3.23.93.866.14
CESC3.192.610.459.31
AJANTPHARM3.19-0.628.9622.77
ZEEL3.163.493.85-13.76
ABFRL2.855.656.2912.32
OBEROIRLTY2.371.911.53-4.77
AMARAJABAT2.173.56-0.87-13.01
BBTC2.174.783.25-7.65
IBULHSGFIN1.624.513.78-14.71
ISEC1.64.359.597.52
COROMANDEL1.575.713.92-5.35
YESBANK1.520-8.25-25.21
SUNTV1.486.33-3.159.46
CANBK1.275.349.5517.88
NAVINFLUOR1.17-5.08-6.6622.5
BALKRISIND1.085.18.8217
AARTIIND12.938.7841.38
RBLBANK0.860.811.1-18.72
OIL0.816.496.8821.51
GSPL0.771.671.4123.4
FRETAIL0.65-1.39-9.69-41.36
EMAMILTD0.630.67-0.9514.93
CUMMINSIND0.42-0.61-0.5544.98
VGUARD0.310.340.2920.17
TRENT0.241.63-1.5111.26
RAJESHEXPO0.191.15-1.055.19
LTTS0.140.5-7.148.31
SRTRANSFIN0.113.57-0.0828.43
GODREJAGRO0.093.276.54-0.58
SRF0.090.33-2.0413.03
FEDERALBNK0.065.412.1822.71
EXIDEIND0.051.84.92-2.38
NATCOPHARM0.04-1.73.31-3.74
APLLTD0.011.17-3.35-7.84
TORNTPOWER-0.015.510.7638.3
JUBLFOOD-0.022.82-2.550.96
ABCAPITAL-0.043.284.540.82
GLENMARK-0.065.568.2526.52
LICHSGFIN-0.11.45.6718.67
CUB-0.15-2.7-0.51-7.88
ESCORTS-0.340.814.77-7.01
PRESTIGE-0.39-1.05-0.861.28
DALBHARAT-0.425.0913.8558.83
MANAPPURAM-0.490.362.72-7.49
RAMCOCEM-0.52-3.16-5.3317.15
POLYCAB-0.645.094.9748.53
INDHOTEL-0.684.094.93-2.58
COFORGE-0.760.3418.2425.41
IPCALAB-0.774.331.9-1.99
BHARATFORG-0.794.118.6226.21
APOLLOTYRE-0.833.662.6824.8
ENDURANCE-0.91-2.071.74-2.47
RECLTD-0.996.719.294.56
GUJGASLTD-1.1-2.64-2.5837.42
PIIND-1.174.236.1921.5
SANOFI-1.210.182.83-6.75
GODREJPROP-1.27-0.27-9.16-13.21
VBL-1.29-1.883.16.98
CROMPTON-1.31-3.62-4.83-3.74
ADANIENT-1.32-0.9711.02168.24
AUBANK-1.323.03-4.7112.24
PFIZER-1.34-0.131.14.4
BATAINDIA-1.35-0.1-1.43-14.54
NAM-INDIA-1.39-1.80.815.82
SYNGENE-1.471.925.46-8.69
TVSMOTOR-1.51-0.53-2.5426.77
BEL-1.556.0611.0121.93
MINDTREE-1.59-2.462.8530.45
TATAPOWER-1.64.778.8542.23
MRF-1.65-0.16-4.212.07
IDFCFIRSTB-1.69-2.561.149.26
ADANIGAS-1.690.1314.01249.31
M&MFIN-1.81-1.49-5.96-12.98
EDELWEISS-1.831.065.56-9.99
ASHOKLEY-1.86-0.570.819.02
DHANI-1.886.260.51-44.83
APOLLOHOSP-1.89-3.45-0.0332.48
LALPATHLAB-2.05-2.97-5.3820.38
PAGEIND-2.09-4.54-4.642.45
GMRINFRA-2.153.958.93-5.66
FORTIS-2.2-0.829.6348.84
L&TFH-2.240.40.06-0.06
JSWENERGY-2.281.037.6674.04
WHIRLPOOL-2.35-2.68-5.7-20.32
HUDCO-2.436.9410.7916.37
BHEL-2.5923.7948.1499.3
MGL-2.67-1.980.866.95
MPHASIS-2.69-2.561.9316.82
IRCTC-2.862.81-2.8121.09
MFSL-2.94-2.79-0.5432.01
JINDALSTEL-4.34-5.073.1870.97
VOLTAS-4.67-0.670.6216.65
NATIONALUM-4.84-0.4617.0175.52
CHOLAFIN-4.96-7.95-8.4135.08
SAIL-5.41-7.9411.1379.22
← Back



Nifty Change Percentage
Sector Daily Daily
Nifty MEDIA0.66
Nifty AUTO0.23
Nifty NEXT 500.18
Nifty PHARMA0.09
Nifty REALTY0
Nifty FMCG-0.17
Nifty SMLCAP 100-0.43
Nifty MIDCAP 100-0.76
Nifty INFRA-0.93
Nifty IT-0.98
Nifty-50-1.02
Nifty ENERGY-1.03
Nifty FIN SERVICE-1.22
Nifty BANK-1.27
Nifty METAL-2.95