ValueMulticaps

  • SEBI Registration No.
    INH000005829

  • Call us today.
    +91 9168 692727

  • Mail us today
    info@valuemulticaps.com

  • SEBI Registration No. -     INH000005829
  • Call us today -    +91 9168 692727
  • Mail us today -    info@valuemulticaps.com

nifty midcap 100

Last Updated : 26 Feb 2021 03:55:02 PM
Information for NIFTY MIDCAP 100
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
NIFTY MIDCAP 100-1.730.5211.1411.5

Stocks Underlying NIFTY MIDCAP 100

Information for NIFTY MIDCAP 100
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
NATIONALUM4.5415.6524.9538.86
SAIL4.116.6932.182.83
INDHOTEL2.93-0.810.992.25
ADANIGAS2.322.8834.3736.32
SANOFI2.265.386.550.01
NAVINFLUOR2.252.1910.64-2.92
APLLTD1.971.4-3.96-11.49
HUDCO1.887.9713.922.8
ABCAPITAL1.8624.7352.2944.76
IRCTC1.624.7520.5322.06
RAJESHEXPO1.49-0.246.593.76
VBL1.488.6217.7415.5
NATCOPHARM1.08-0.45-8.9-15.69
CASTROLIND0.970.541.015.24
COFORGE0.92-1.186.15-6.11
MPHASIS0.51-1.698.47.8
GODREJAGRO0.410.39-9.2-9.19
DHANI0.372.236.9813.48
BHEL0.3217.0831.2131.75
TATACHEM0.3118.854.6253.94
ABFRL0.310.1821.8510.45
GODREJIND0.19-0.451.915.64
ENDURANCE0.183.334.136.93
AARTIIND0.034.056.620.1
PFIZER-0.050.72-1.72-10.76
LALPATHLAB-0.15-5.232.42-0.15
TRENT-0.153.0231.6118.96
WHIRLPOOL-0.18-0.24-5.41-8.14
AJANTPHARM-0.20.47-1.16.94
TVSMOTOR-0.25-1.926.0522.6
ESCORTS-0.26-2.268.293.59
ISEC-0.321.02-0.12-12.04
FORTIS-0.35-0.25-1.922.09
CROMPTON-0.42-3.69-10.70.38
SYNGENE-0.53-3.62-1.31-12.6
MINDTREE-0.56-5.51-3.03-3.92
GODREJPROP-0.671.122.497.53
GUJGASLTD-0.69-0.5733.1530.98
AMARAJABAT-0.840.61-3.84-4.44
IPCALAB-1.06-0.14-0.28-15.62
CUB-1.10.73-2.13-8.02
FRETAIL-1.13-8.35-11.94-11.44
ADANIENT-1.146.6464.5873.88
POLYCAB-1.180.739.4929.14
APOLLOHOSP-1.264.5419.1826.51
CESC-1.29-0.96-0.82-1.43
BBTC-1.37-2.54-3.6-10.48
OIL-1.412.1513.1617.32
CHOLAFIN-1.53-2.3330.233.63
DALBHARAT-1.55-3.6823.1231.7
COROMANDEL-1.55-0.18-9.22-5.84
TATAPOWER-1.563.7325.3324.92
GSPL-1.590.526.2412.79
L&TFH-1.64.7121.5719.97
GLENMARK-1.64-3.58-1.39-5.78
RAMCOCEM-1.710.4923.8121.42
BHARATFORG-1.751.164.4916.12
JSWENERGY-1.78-2.77-0.486.05
MANAPPURAM-1.812.2112.756.34
UNIONBANK-1.810.4931.0829
YESBANK-1.86-0.940.32-11.48
LTTS-2-2.825.539.78
OBEROIRLTY-2.02-4.942.87-7.09
ASHOKLEY-2.024.1315.9734.63
PAGEIND-2.06-0.383.762.13
EDELWEISS-2.068.9311.130.51
IDFCFIRSTB-2.091.5234.2270.99
SRF-2.1-1.71.01-2.69
BALKRISIND-2.14-0.24-2.63-6.06
VGUARD-2.4-3.78-2.420.97
EMAMILTD-2.53-4.73-6.536.55
IDEA-2.584.131.346.57
JINDALSTEL-2.584.5128.3726.1
EXIDEIND-2.62-0.954.655.88
JUBLFOOD-2.670.814.856.58
CUMMINSIND-2.841.6217.3936.14
BATAINDIA-2.87-3.94-4.08-8.84
MFSL-2.932.926.3527.84
AUBANK-2.972.0729.7432.77
PRESTIGE-3.080.3711.6412.23
FEDERALBNK-3.130.1215.5625.26
MGL-3.16-1.9612.069.3
GMRINFRA-3.173.179.01-1.89
VOLTAS-3.211.3511.7722.93
IBULHSGFIN-3.3-4.7614.23-1.04
TORNTPOWER-3.433.9322.9819.64
PIIND-3.45-5.336.01-2.51
BEL-3.560.925.0713.92
MRF-3.63-4.180.4411.47
NAM-INDIA-3.71-1.681.810.27
SUNTV-3.78-2.373.012.37
ZEEL-3.81-3.79-8.8-10.22
CANBK-3.85-1.7519.0921.91
APOLLOTYRE-4.08-2.9617.7230.06
LICHSGFIN-4.62-4.218.7719.14
BANKINDIA-4.62-2.1465.6669.4
RBLBANK-5.42-4.3910.131.9
RECLTD-5.78-7.172.081.01
SRTRANSFIN-6.91-8.52-0.522.79
M&MFIN-6.92-2.2331.7616.58
← Back



Nifty Change Percentage
Sector Daily Daily
Nifty SMLCAP 100-1.27
Nifty MIDCAP 100-1.73
Nifty PHARMA-1.85
Nifty FMCG-1.91
Nifty REALTY-1.96
Nifty IT-2.21
Nifty NEXT 50-2.49
Nifty MEDIA-2.63
Nifty METAL-2.81
Nifty ENERGY-3.2
Nifty AUTO-3.42
Nifty-50-3.8
Nifty INFRA-3.83
Nifty BANK-4.65
Nifty FIN SERVICE-4.86