ValueMulticaps

  • SEBI Registration No.
    INH000005829

  • Call us today.
    +91 9168 692727

  • Mail us today
    info@valuemulticaps.com

  • SEBI Registration No. -     INH000005829
  • Call us today -    +91 9168 692727
  • Mail us today -    info@valuemulticaps.com

nifty auto

Last Updated : 13 May 2021 05:20:07 AM
Information for NIFTY AUTO
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
NIFTY AUTO0.232.033.928.97

Stocks Underlying NIFTY AUTO

Information for NIFTY AUTO
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
TATAMOTORS3.267.6310.8977.24
AMARAJABAT2.173.56-0.87-13.01
MOTHERSUMI1.447.0610.1543.16
MARUTI1.311.825.72-10.78
BALKRISIND1.085.18.8217
BOSCHLTD0.724.955.9111.9
HEROMOTOCO0.13-0.660.81-8.62
EXIDEIND0.051.84.92-2.38
BAJAJ-AUTO-0.10.231.0912.53
BHARATFORG-0.794.118.6226.21
EICHERMOT-0.861.361.17-3.2
TVSMOTOR-1.51-0.53-2.5426.77
MRF-1.65-0.16-4.212.07
ASHOKLEY-1.86-0.570.819.02
M&M-2-0.91.065.54
← Back



Nifty Change Percentage
Sector Daily Daily
Nifty MEDIA0.66
Nifty AUTO0.23
Nifty NEXT 500.18
Nifty PHARMA0.09
Nifty REALTY0
Nifty FMCG-0.17
Nifty SMLCAP 100-0.43
Nifty MIDCAP 100-0.76
Nifty INFRA-0.93
Nifty IT-0.98
Nifty-50-1.02
Nifty ENERGY-1.03
Nifty FIN SERVICE-1.22
Nifty BANK-1.27
Nifty METAL-2.95